LANG
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Fairplay ranking

Card weighting:
Yellow: 1 Point, Yellow-red: 3 Points, Red: 5 Points

RankClubYellowYellow-redRedOverall
1.BarcelonaBarcelona741182
2.EibarEibar781186
3.ValladolidValladolid900090
4.Real SociedadReal Sociedad772293
5.EspanyolEspanyol882094
5.GironaGirona782294
5.BetisBetis890194
5.CeltaCelta745194
9.Real MadridReal Madrid754297
10.ValenciaValencia872198
11.AlavésAlavés10101106
12.AtléticoAtlético9632115
13.LeganésLeganés10122117
14.VillarrealVillarreal11130120
15.HuescaHuesca11112124
16.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano9653126
16.LevanteLevante10152126
18.GetafeGetafe10243129
19.SevillaSevilla11042132
20.AthleticAthletic11613134


Unfair players


RankPlayerClubPositionMarket valuePointsAppearancesYellowYellow-redRedOverall
1.BanegaSevillaMidfielder1.850.00017332151123
2.DjenéGetafeDefender1.560.00012134111119
2. PulidoHuescaDefender510.0001373290219
4.Álvaro GonzálezVillarrealDefender1.650.00014733122018
4.Mario GasparVillarrealDefender700.00011431151018
6.CabacoLevanteDefender540.000572191117
7.Funes MoriVillarrealDefender2.440.00014631150015
7.RochinaLevanteMidfielder1.760.0001102792015
7.Rubén DuarteAlavésDefender1.510.00012233100115
10.Yuri BerchicheAthleticDefender2.570.0001703590114
10.Abdoulaye BaRayo VallecanoDefender1.040.0001032640214
12.Franco VázquezSevillaMidfielder3.040.0001383480113
12.LengletBarcelonaDefender3.290.0001032380113
12.Tomás PinaAlavésMidfielder1.180.00012228130013
12.Damián SuárezGetafeDefender1.520.00016036130013
12.Dani GarcíaAthleticMidfielder1.170.00011429130013
12.Rubén AlcarazValladolidMidfielder1.530.00017034130013
12.Ezequiel ÁvilaHuescaStriker6.640.00018834101013
12.LaguardiaAlavésDefender1.160.00015736130013
20.BustinzaLeganésDefender1.230.0001052591012

Statistic generated at: 21.05.19 07:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About