en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Fairplay ranking

Card weighting:
Yellow: 1 Point, Yellow-red: 3 Points, Red: 5 Points

Rank Club Yellow Yellow-red Red Overall
1.Real SociedadReal Sociedad732079
2.ValladolidValladolid800080
3.VillarrealVillarreal770182
4.LevanteLevante694186
5.Real MadridReal Madrid743188
6.EibarEibar832194
7.AthleticAthletic860296
8.SevillaSevilla951098
8.MallorcaMallorca814198
10.AtléticoAtlético9021101
11.ValenciaValencia7235106
12.GranadaGranada10510108
13.BarcelonaBarcelona8533109
14.CeltaCelta9233116
15.EspanyolEspanyol9363126
16.OsasunaOsasuna10433128
17.AlavésAlavés10434133
18.LeganésLeganés11922135
19.BetisBetis10027141
20.GetafeGetafe12825159


Unfair players


Rank Player Club Position Market value Points Appearances Yellow Yellow-red Red Overall
1.NyomGetafeDefender560.0009034120222
2.Damián SuárezGetafeDefender1.790.00012931150120
3.Zouhair FeddalBetisDefender1.310.000751880218
4.Jonathan SilvaLeganésDefender1.190.00011733120117
5.PiquéBarcelonaDefender13.310.00019135150015
5.OierOsasunaMidfielder1.960.00011729121015
5.IborraVillarrealMidfielder2.760.00014234100115
8.Rodrigo ElyAlavésDefender520.0001062590114
8.Jaime MataGetafeStriker7.610.00017834140014
8.Yangel HerreraGranadaMidfielder1.830.00013730140014
8.SoldadoGranadaStriker3.810.00015133140014
8.LaguardiaAlavésDefender840.0001053190114
13.ThomasAtléticoMidfielder6.830.00020035130013
13.LengletBarcelonaDefender5.450.0001372872013
13.OrellanaValladolidMidfielder2.500.0001272980113
13.FernandoSevillaMidfielder7.370.00018734130013
17.WakasoAlavésMidfielder1.420.000551691012
17.Germán SánchezGranadaDefender1.120.0001112891012
17.Nabil FekirBetisMidfielder9.960.0001973262012
17.Manu GarcíaAlavésMidfielder180.000533091012

Statistic generated at: 05.08.20 11:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About