en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Fairplay ranking

Card weighting:
Yellow: 1 Point, Yellow-red: 3 Points, Red: 5 Points

Rank Club Yellow Yellow-red Red Overall
1.GironaGirona710176
2.ValenciaValencia602381
3.Real MadridReal Madrid651383
3.CeltaCelta622383
5.AlavésAlavés830188
6.BarcelonaBarcelona841192
6.AthleticAthletic733292
8.OsasunaOsasuna701493
9.AtléticoAtlético802296
10.BetisBetis841297
11.Las PalmasLas Palmas7814101
12.Real SociedadReal Sociedad9402104
13.AlmeríaAlmería8342105
14.GranadaGranada9103106
15.MallorcaMallorca10012113
16.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano9932118
17.SevillaSevilla10404124
18.VillarrealVillarreal9744129
19.CádizCádiz10307138
20.GetafeGetafe12153151


Unfair players


Rank Player Club Market value Points Appearances Yellow Yellow-red Red Overall
1.StrikerEzequiel ÁvilaBetis1.200.000892351218
2.MidfielderIván AlejoCádiz730.0007222170017
3.DefenderZubeldiaReal Sociedad1.630.00011528110116
4.MidfielderÁlex BaenaVillarreal10.450.00020933100115
4.MidfielderDjenéGetafe1.320.00010232121015
6.MidfielderComesañaVillarreal4.680.000991461114
7.StrikerRamazaniAlmería1.080.0001062772013
7.MidfielderRubén AlcarazCádiz4.480.00017835130013
7.DefenderLe NormandReal Sociedad5.690.00014119130013
7.MidfielderSobrinoCádiz1.400.000942580113
7.DefenderNacho FernándezReal Madrid4.720.0001041830213
7.StrikerLucas BoyéGranada3.930.0001293080113
7.DefenderCatenaOsasuna1.640.0001071780113
7.DefenderVíctor ChustCádiz1.370.000761030213
15.MidfielderGumbauGranada1.160.00012934120012
15.DefenderOmar AldereteGetafe1.220.000902270112
15.DefenderSergio RamosSevilla10.070.0001812170112
18.DefenderSaúl CocoLas Palmas1.660.000992360111
18.DefenderFaliCádiz1.590.00011221110011
18.DefenderJesús NavasSevilla3.750.0001152960111

Statistic generated at: 24.05.24 06:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About