LANG
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPoints
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.SevillaSevilla79.150.000277575,03434,0
2.AlavésAlavés39.710.000287272,04848,0
2.Real MadridReal Madrid137.600.000267272,04444,0
4.AthleticAthletic51.940.000287070,05252,0
5.VillarrealVillarreal65.330.000246565,04646,0
6.AtléticoAtlético107.500.000306161,03838,0
6.ValladolidValladolid37.010.000296161,03636,0
8.ValenciaValencia86.510.000255959,05151,0
9.MallorcaMallorca28.780.000225757,05757,0
9.EibarEibar37.520.000235757,05757,0
11.OsasunaOsasuna31.790.000265656,03636,0
12.BarcelonaBarcelona134.320.000265252,07070,0
13.Real SociedadReal Sociedad60.500.000265151,05959,0
14.LevanteLevante42.240.000264848,07272,0
15.GranadaGranada28.200.000234646,06565,0
16.CeltaCelta53.550.000254444,07272,0
17.GetafeGetafe49.770.000273838,06161,0
18.BetisBetis73.930.000243636,06161,0
18.LeganésLeganés36.600.000273636,05656,0
20.EspanyolEspanyol40.280.000253434,07575,0

Statistic generated at: 22.08.19 04:11

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About