LANG
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPoints
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona124.050.00032305280,3192250,6
2.Real MadridReal Madrid114.840.00035280773,9219157,7
3.AtléticoAtlético86.480.00025265569,9211555,7
4.ValenciaValencia73.870.00026262869,2227459,8
5.SevillaSevilla57.830.00025254767,0239863,1
6.BetisBetis48.500.00030250065,8231160,8
7.VillarrealVillarreal58.220.00031241463,5251966,3
8.EspanyolEspanyol49.120.00024238362,7246164,8
9.Real SociedadReal Sociedad38.390.00028233261,4233661,5
10.EibarEibar31.430.00026231660,9225959,4
11.CeltaCelta44.700.00024230660,7237762,6
12.GironaGirona-0227759,9252566,4
13.LeganésLeganés17.200.00021225859,4244064,2
14.AlavésAlavés14.000.00020224259,0249165,6
15.AthleticAthletic44.730.00029220257,9237262,4
16.GetafeGetafe41.730.00027220157,9220358,0
17.HuescaHuesca-0218557,5261468,8
18.LevanteLevante25.260.00024216156,9268970,8
19.ValladolidValladolid26.570.00026214856,5258568,0
20.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano-0204853,9258067,9

Statistic generated at: 23.05.19 10:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About