LANG
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPointsOpp. points
1.BarcelonaBarcelona124.050.0003230521922
2.Real MadridReal Madrid114.840.0003528072191
3.AtléticoAtlético86.480.0002526552115
4.ValenciaValencia73.870.0002626282274
5.VillarrealVillarreal58.220.0003124142519
6.SevillaSevilla57.830.0002525472398
7.EspanyolEspanyol49.120.0002423832461
8.BetisBetis48.500.0003025002311
9.AthleticAthletic44.730.0002922022372
10.CeltaCelta44.700.0002423062377
11.GetafeGetafe41.730.0002722012203
12.Real SociedadReal Sociedad38.390.0002823322336
13.EibarEibar31.430.0002623162259
14.ValladolidValladolid26.570.0002621482585
15.LevanteLevante25.260.0002421612689
16.LeganésLeganés17.200.0002122582440
17.AlavésAlavés14.000.0002022422491
18.GironaGirona-022772525
18.HuescaHuesca-021852614
18.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano-020482580

Statistic generated at: 23.05.19 10:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About