en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Real MadridReal Madrid159.230.00033310884,0190851,6
2.BarcelonaBarcelona207.150.00032279675,6186450,4
3.VillarrealVillarreal111.160.00027270473,1196853,2
4.SevillaSevilla110.890.00030253668,5199353,9
5.AtléticoAtlético119.450.00024251968,1197953,5
6.BetisBetis93.220.00030247266,8210756,9
7.Real SociedadReal Sociedad81.080.00037234363,3224760,7
8.AthleticAthletic70.150.00025230462,3232362,8
9.CeltaCelta65.590.00028226261,1222360,1
10.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano56.880.00024220759,6237864,3
11.OsasunaOsasuna57.670.00027217258,7237364,1
12.CádizCádiz48.920.00030210156,8245066,2
13.GranadaGranada51.010.00033207055,9254168,7
14.ValenciaValencia69.830.00028206955,9223360,4
15.ElcheElche38.900.00025206155,7248067,0
16.EspanyolEspanyol52.350.00031205155,4239664,8
17.GetafeGetafe51.220.00028199854,0236964,0
18.MallorcaMallorca44.090.00029197353,3246366,6
19.LevanteLevante41.720.00031194452,5264671,5
20.AlavésAlavés40.040.00030186750,5261670,7

Statistic generated at: 17.05.22 23:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About