en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona134.070.00026211681,4143655,2
2.Real MadridReal Madrid116.590.00025195378,1133053,2
3.AtléticoAtlético111.030.00025191976,8126250,5
4.SevillaSevilla102.480.00025189375,7132553,0
5.Real SociedadReal Sociedad83.190.00029178671,4134053,6
6.VillarrealVillarreal81.320.00026177268,2153759,1
7.LevanteLevante58.020.00027166166,4159363,7
8.ValenciaValencia62.370.00029159461,3172266,2
9.BetisBetis64.270.00028157463,0160564,2
10.AthleticAthletic64.000.00026153063,8145660,7
11.EibarEibar41.780.00026149757,6165963,8
12.OsasunaOsasuna46.400.00027148557,1173466,7
13.CeltaCelta60.410.00031145858,3170868,3
14.HuescaHuesca40.300.00026144857,9170368,1
15.CádizCádiz35.900.00029142254,7183470,5
16.ValladolidValladolid37.020.00031141854,5181369,7
17.GranadaGranada44.780.00034138455,4168367,3
18.ElcheElche41.000.00026137855,1178071,2
19.GetafeGetafe43.170.00025134549,8170963,3
20.AlavésAlavés40.600.00028130552,2170968,4

Statistic generated at: 06.03.21 23:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About