en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona182.370.00026125789,857340,9
2.Real MadridReal Madrid178.280.00024112180,166847,7
3.AtléticoAtlético106.100.0002499170,880657,6
4.AthleticAthletic95.860.0002794867,783059,3
5.ValenciaValencia81.590.0002893666,971451,0
6.VillarrealVillarreal111.870.0002791965,686761,9
7.Real SociedadReal Sociedad96.060.0003088263,082859,1
8.ValladolidValladolid46.170.0002687362,494367,4
9.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano75.130.0002986661,983559,6
10.OsasunaOsasuna68.270.0002686261,681958,5
11.BetisBetis94.490.0002884960,681157,9
12.GironaGirona59.000.0002884260,184760,5
13.MallorcaMallorca52.240.0002782458,984460,3
14.AlmeríaAlmería45.150.0002881157,996168,6
15.EspanyolEspanyol62.490.0002979957,187462,4
16.SevillaSevilla66.630.0002775654,094067,1
17.CeltaCelta60.670.0002472952,197469,6
18.GetafeGetafe50.790.0002672751,996568,9
19.CádizCádiz31.480.0003065446,7109177,9
20.ElcheElche31.930.0002762244,4107877,0

Statistic generated at: 07.12.22 23:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About