en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Market value Players Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Real MadridReal Madrid193.200.00026236390,9139453,6
2.BarcelonaBarcelona168.290.00028216883,4154059,2
3.AtléticoAtlético125.530.00024212481,7159761,4
4.GironaGirona113.970.00027207879,9160961,9
5.AthleticAthletic101.120.00025195075,0156660,2
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad112.940.00030184871,1153158,9
7.BetisBetis95.170.00029182170,0172666,4
8.SevillaSevilla76.970.00032179469,0176267,8
9.Las PalmasLas Palmas58.120.00028177268,2168664,8
10.VillarrealVillarreal85.780.00032174767,2198576,3
11.CeltaCelta62.390.00029166464,0193574,4
12.OsasunaOsasuna44.520.00022165463,6175267,4
13.AlavésAlavés47.820.00027160461,7183070,4
14.MallorcaMallorca49.670.00024158260,8187572,1
15.GetafeGetafe57.630.00024155659,8176167,7
16.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano45.560.00026154659,5191673,7
17.ValenciaValencia65.930.00026154261,7164865,9
18.AlmeríaAlmería47.380.00026147756,8210581,0
19.CádizCádiz38.850.00031144855,7200577,1
20.GranadaGranada32.860.00027136754,7188275,3

Statistic generated at: 27.02.24 08:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About