en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona119.390.00030306980,8208854,9
2.Real MadridReal Madrid126.150.00035303579,9206654,4
3.AtléticoAtlético100.390.00028302677,6207653,2
4.SevillaSevilla84.950.00026283674,6208955,0
5.Real SociedadReal Sociedad67.640.00030265269,8213356,1
6.VillarrealVillarreal73.410.00031258868,1222458,5
7.BetisBetis50.350.00030243464,1236862,3
8.AthleticAthletic49.050.00028240563,3244664,4
9.LevanteLevante43.090.00030238962,9252666,5
10.ValenciaValencia47.190.00027235962,1252066,3
11.CeltaCelta44.630.00028231160,8253366,7
12.HuescaHuesca-0228460,1253866,8
13.OsasunaOsasuna37.640.00024225559,3255567,2
14.EibarEibar-0219857,8255867,3
15.CádizCádiz21.770.00032211955,8260168,4
16.GranadaGranada24.980.00027210955,5257967,9
17.ValladolidValladolid-0209755,2268870,7
18.ElcheElche28.330.00024209455,1267870,5
18.AlavésAlavés28.130.00024209455,1253866,8
20.GetafeGetafe22.000.00022195550,1250564,2
21.MallorcaMallorca16.770.0002400
21.EspanyolEspanyol23.640.0002400

Statistic generated at: 17.06.21 11:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About