LANG
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPoints
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona132.320.00030305280,3192250,6
2.Real MadridReal Madrid150.160.00037280773,9219157,7
3.AtléticoAtlético80.830.00028265569,9211555,7
4.ValenciaValencia66.050.00027262869,2227459,8
5.SevillaSevilla47.770.00026254767,0239863,1
6.BetisBetis44.810.00029250065,8231160,8
7.VillarrealVillarreal39.880.00028241463,5251966,3
8.EspanyolEspanyol30.950.00022238362,7246164,8
9.Real SociedadReal Sociedad40.190.00031233261,4233661,5
10.EibarEibar25.800.00026231660,9225959,4
11.CeltaCelta38.600.00025230660,7237762,6
12.GironaGirona-0227759,9252566,4
13.LeganésLeganés12.260.00020225859,4244064,2
14.AlavésAlavés17.060.00026224259,0249165,6
15.AthleticAthletic32.850.00027220257,9237262,4
16.GetafeGetafe30.670.00026220157,9220358,0
17.HuescaHuesca-0218557,5261468,8
18.LevanteLevante18.200.00025216156,9268970,8
19.ValladolidValladolid17.780.00025214856,5258568,0
20.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano-0204853,9258067,9
21.GranadaGranada8.970.0001700
21.OsasunaOsasuna12.350.0002100
21.MallorcaMallorca7.970.0001900

Statistic generated at: 24.06.19 19:17

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About