en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona220.550.0002667195,927238,9
2.Real MadridReal Madrid202.010.0002457982,735350,4
3.AthleticAthletic109.220.0002754678,033748,1
4.VillarrealVillarreal135.360.0002653075,737153,0
5.AtléticoAtlético130.060.0002352474,938755,3
6.ValenciaValencia93.730.0002848168,734849,7
7.BetisBetis120.410.0002746366,137653,7
8.Real SociedadReal Sociedad103.790.0002845264,643562,1
9.OsasunaOsasuna77.570.0002643762,440257,4
10.GironaGirona60.940.0002841359,040157,3
11.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano75.680.0002841158,743662,3
12.ValladolidValladolid49.800.0002540357,651573,6
13.MallorcaMallorca53.710.0002739456,346666,6
14.EspanyolEspanyol64.200.0002939055,742660,9
15.SevillaSevilla93.240.0002738655,149771,0
16.CeltaCelta77.680.0002337653,746165,9
17.AlmeríaAlmería50.880.0002836251,754577,9
18.GetafeGetafe60.390.0002632646,651173,0
19.CádizCádiz40.730.0003029041,459384,7
20.ElcheElche41.170.0002627138,757381,9

Statistic generated at: 05.10.22 21:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About