en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.VillarrealVillarreal115.760.0002572172,156456,4
2.Real MadridReal Madrid179.970.0003071779,745250,2
3.SevillaSevilla118.770.0002667775,243348,1
4.BetisBetis93.520.0003166366,358558,5
5.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano70.020.0002765665,656956,9
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad98.220.0003365265,256956,9
7.EspanyolEspanyol66.040.0002764858,969863,5
8.AthleticAthletic73.020.0002763663,661461,4
9.BarcelonaBarcelona157.170.0002763370,347953,2
10.OsasunaOsasuna68.010.0002862562,558558,5
10.ElcheElche53.080.0002762556,875768,8
12.CeltaCelta78.160.0002962462,458358,3
13.AtléticoAtlético135.060.0002260667,345050,0
14.ValenciaValencia91.320.0002860460,456956,9
15.CádizCádiz44.640.0003058853,573366,6
16.MallorcaMallorca55.040.0002754154,164264,2
17.AlavésAlavés39.740.0002553553,572072,0
18.GranadaGranada47.070.0003047953,266273,6
19.LevanteLevante57.200.0003047647,674574,5
20.GetafeGetafe46.400.0002943743,773473,4

Statistic generated at: 27.10.21 19:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About