en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Market value Players Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Real MadridReal Madrid228.470.00029348491,7205154,0
2.BarcelonaBarcelona139.070.00029318283,7223758,9
3.GironaGirona70.760.00028305180,3231260,8
4.AtléticoAtlético101.700.00031296678,1241663,6
5.AthleticAthletic82.460.00027278073,2230260,6
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad92.910.00032266970,2222258,5
7.VillarrealVillarreal71.070.00027266270,1280473,8
8.BetisBetis71.030.00027263769,4247965,2
9.SevillaSevilla53.950.00028262769,1254967,1
10.CeltaCelta53.050.00035249065,5276272,7
11.MallorcaMallorca38.020.00023242663,8266770,2
12.Las PalmasLas Palmas24.020.00024239863,1257967,9
13.OsasunaOsasuna37.300.00029236462,2260368,5
14.AlavésAlavés24.960.00022235862,1269470,9
15.ValenciaValencia50.450.00029234061,6260568,6
16.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano31.670.00022229960,5275772,6
17.GetafeGetafe18.610.00021227259,8258468,0
18.AlmeríaAlmería-0223558,8299378,8
19.CádizCádiz-0217757,3290576,4
20.GranadaGranada-0202853,4292476,9
21.ValladolidValladolid16.690.0002500
21.LeganésLeganés13.290.0001900

Statistic generated at: 15.06.24 07:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About