en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Real MadridReal Madrid148.990.00025211578,3137350,9
2.BarcelonaBarcelona137.380.00023203975,5133449,4
3.SevillaSevilla61.710.00022182767,7144953,7
4.VillarrealVillarreal67.130.00024179366,4160859,6
5.Real SociedadReal Sociedad67.520.00024173064,1150955,9
6.AtléticoAtlético56.270.00032172764,0148755,1
7.ValenciaValencia53.400.00027163460,5167061,9
8.AthleticAthletic45.050.00027162060,0154057,0
9.BetisBetis43.450.00025159859,2160659,5
10.LevanteLevante28.370.00026159359,0182567,6
11.GranadaGranada19.250.00026155557,6159659,1
12.GetafeGetafe21.760.00026154657,3134249,7
13.OsasunaOsasuna22.800.00025152956,6160359,4
14.CeltaCelta39.670.00026149555,4174964,8
15.ValladolidValladolid15.900.00025143353,1169162,6
16.EibarEibar11.550.00026143253,0171863,6
17.AlavésAlavés33.470.00024140852,1167762,1
18.LeganésLeganés9.790.00025140251,9173364,2
19.MallorcaMallorca15.680.00027138351,2182367,5
20.EspanyolEspanyol27.250.00028128547,6181167,1

Statistic generated at: 28.05.20 10:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About