en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Market value Players Points Opp. points
1.Real MadridReal Madrid230.460.0002734071978
2.BarcelonaBarcelona165.720.0002930922165
3.GironaGirona119.970.0002829092303
4.Real SociedadReal Sociedad114.050.0003026102130
5.AtléticoAtlético113.190.0002628742357
6.VillarrealVillarreal110.410.0003325902739
7.AthleticAthletic98.620.0002627182236
8.BetisBetis94.320.0002925642402
9.SevillaSevilla69.960.0003225552459
10.CeltaCelta67.790.0003024392695
11.ValenciaValencia58.330.0002622732554
12.MallorcaMallorca50.580.0002423512607
13.AlavésAlavés46.780.0002722902634
14.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano45.300.0002622332695
15.OsasunaOsasuna44.390.0002622992531
16.GetafeGetafe43.430.0002822122509
17.AlmeríaAlmería39.160.0002721272973
18.Las PalmasLas Palmas38.620.0002823382511
19.CádizCádiz34.950.0003121572797
20.GranadaGranada28.800.0002820192782

Statistic generated at: 24.05.24 07:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About