en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.BarcelonaBarcelona117.000.0002515211103
2.Real MadridReal Madrid106.530.0002414691018
3.AtléticoAtlético95.750.000251409914
4.VillarrealVillarreal81.320.0002714071103
5.SevillaSevilla77.760.0002514281014
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad73.560.0002914041105
7.BetisBetis60.480.0002812211320
8.CeltaCelta57.460.0003211601330
9.AthleticAthletic56.290.0002812001137
10.ValenciaValencia53.080.0002712101341
11.LevanteLevante49.280.0002812491167
12.GetafeGetafe45.970.000269901234
13.GranadaGranada44.600.0003311061349
14.OsasunaOsasuna42.310.0002711091323
15.EibarEibar41.100.0002611581281
16.CádizCádiz39.420.0003111341353
17.AlavésAlavés37.470.0002710431344
18.HuescaHuesca37.270.0002611351376
19.ElcheElche35.690.000279961267
20.ValladolidValladolid35.430.0002711201390

Statistic generated at: 26.01.21 10:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About