en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.BarcelonaBarcelona207.150.0003227961864
2.Real MadridReal Madrid159.230.0003331081908
3.AtléticoAtlético119.450.0002425191979
4.VillarrealVillarreal111.160.0002727041968
5.SevillaSevilla110.890.0003025361993
6.BetisBetis93.220.0003024722107
7.Real SociedadReal Sociedad81.080.0003723432247
8.AthleticAthletic70.150.0002523042323
9.ValenciaValencia69.830.0002820692233
10.CeltaCelta65.590.0002822622223
11.OsasunaOsasuna57.670.0002721722373
12.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano56.880.0002422072378
13.EspanyolEspanyol52.350.0003120512396
14.GetafeGetafe51.220.0002819982369
15.GranadaGranada51.010.0003320702541
16.CádizCádiz48.920.0003021012450
17.MallorcaMallorca44.090.0002919732463
18.LevanteLevante41.720.0003119442646
19.AlavésAlavés40.040.0003018672616
20.ElcheElche38.900.0002520612480

Statistic generated at: 17.05.22 23:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About