LANG
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPointsOpp. points
1.Real MadridReal Madrid150.160.0003728072191
2.BarcelonaBarcelona132.320.0003030521922
3.AtléticoAtlético80.830.0002826552115
4.ValenciaValencia66.050.0002726282274
5.SevillaSevilla47.770.0002625472398
6.BetisBetis44.810.0002925002311
7.Real SociedadReal Sociedad40.190.0003123322336
8.VillarrealVillarreal39.880.0002824142519
9.CeltaCelta38.600.0002523062377
10.AthleticAthletic32.850.0002722022372
11.EspanyolEspanyol30.950.0002223832461
12.GetafeGetafe30.670.0002622012203
13.EibarEibar25.800.0002623162259
14.LevanteLevante18.200.0002521612689
15.ValladolidValladolid17.780.0002521482585
16.AlavésAlavés17.060.0002622422491
17.OsasunaOsasuna12.350.0002100
18.LeganésLeganés12.260.0002022582440
19.GranadaGranada8.970.0001700
20.MallorcaMallorca7.970.0001900
21.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano-020482580
21.HuescaHuesca-021852614
21.GironaGirona-022772525

Statistic generated at: 24.06.19 19:17

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About