en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.BarcelonaBarcelona144.620.0002624801649
2.Real MadridReal Madrid130.280.0002523611638
3.AtléticoAtlético107.640.0002522891581
4.SevillaSevilla96.020.0002522261551
5.VillarrealVillarreal78.800.0002620211683
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad76.980.0002920421635
7.BetisBetis64.890.0002818461841
8.AthleticAthletic61.880.0002619171855
9.ValenciaValencia59.770.0002917831936
10.CeltaCelta59.310.0003117081980
11.LevanteLevante56.370.0002719461975
12.OsasunaOsasuna46.220.0002716881912
13.GranadaGranada42.320.0003416241983
14.HuescaHuesca39.730.0002617972016
15.ElcheElche38.560.0002616292145
16.EibarEibar38.490.0002617261979
17.AlavésAlavés37.320.0002815672046
18.GetafeGetafe36.940.0002715631972
19.ValladolidValladolid32.670.0003115882042
20.CádizCádiz31.030.0002916692051

Statistic generated at: 11.04.21 09:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About