en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.Real MadridReal Madrid141.160.0003230352066
2.BarcelonaBarcelona120.720.0002630692088
3.AtléticoAtlético113.880.0002830262076
4.SevillaSevilla86.830.0002528362089
5.VillarrealVillarreal82.260.0002925882224
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad76.360.0003326522133
7.CeltaCelta62.480.0002823112533
8.ValenciaValencia54.830.0002723592520
9.BetisBetis54.220.0002924342368
10.AthleticAthletic53.260.0002724052446
11.LevanteLevante52.640.0003323892526
12.OsasunaOsasuna44.580.0002522552555
13.EspanyolEspanyol40.450.0002500
14.GetafeGetafe37.290.0002819552505
15.AlavésAlavés36.100.0002720942538
16.GranadaGranada34.350.0003121092579
17.ElcheElche30.880.0002120942678
18.MallorcaMallorca30.520.0002500
19.CádizCádiz28.760.0002921192601
20.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano27.540.0002200
21.ValladolidValladolid-020972688
21.EibarEibar-021982558
21.HuescaHuesca-022842538

Statistic generated at: 02.08.21 15:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About