en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.Real MadridReal Madrid192.610.0002526801728
2.BarcelonaBarcelona180.960.0002326191700
3.AtléticoAtlético118.440.0003222701829
4.SevillaSevilla109.240.0002122921794
5.VillarrealVillarreal96.890.0002422972053
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad85.780.0002620681888
7.ValenciaValencia81.090.0002720192174
8.AthleticAthletic67.250.0002720731952
9.CeltaCelta65.920.0002819662168
10.BetisBetis59.870.0002520252075
11.LevanteLevante45.150.0002519892217
12.GetafeGetafe38.760.0002319371732
13.OsasunaOsasuna35.300.0002519542060
14.EspanyolEspanyol33.090.0002816822297
15.AlavésAlavés32.400.0002716802222
16.GranadaGranada32.330.0002719842031
17.MallorcaMallorca28.150.0002617952392
18.ValladolidValladolid27.730.0002618682106
19.LeganésLeganés17.990.0002617912214
20.EibarEibar16.690.0002417642121

Statistic generated at: 06.07.20 19:14

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About