en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.BarcelonaBarcelona125.200.000251544969
2.Real MadridReal Madrid121.610.000251577980
3.AtléticoAtlético76.780.0003113011079
4.SevillaSevilla75.750.0002313381124
5.ValenciaValencia72.230.0002512061221
6.VillarrealVillarreal71.390.0002213481184
7.Real SociedadReal Sociedad67.970.0002612391179
8.BetisBetis63.850.0002612231199
9.AthleticAthletic55.400.0002812221164
10.CeltaCelta49.820.0002510721308
11.LevanteLevante46.900.0002611881345
12.OsasunaOsasuna45.880.0002411681121
13.GetafeGetafe45.860.000261154962
14.AlavésAlavés40.170.0002510251249
15.EspanyolEspanyol39.710.000299481385
16.GranadaGranada37.320.0002311261204
17.MallorcaMallorca36.720.0002710341330
18.ValladolidValladolid35.590.0002510791259
19.EibarEibar33.340.0002510561256
20.LeganésLeganés32.640.000249971327

Statistic generated at: 23.01.20 07:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About