en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.Real MadridReal Madrid116.100.0002521151373
2.BarcelonaBarcelona115.710.0002320391334
3.SevillaSevilla83.440.0002218271449
4.Real SociedadReal Sociedad81.810.0002417301509
5.VillarrealVillarreal77.190.0002417931608
6.AtléticoAtlético74.840.0003217271487
7.ValenciaValencia65.760.0002716341670
8.BetisBetis58.950.0002515981606
9.CeltaCelta54.180.0002614951749
10.AthleticAthletic52.020.0002816201540
11.GetafeGetafe43.510.0002615461342
12.EspanyolEspanyol42.520.0002812851811
13.AlavésAlavés42.320.0002414081677
14.LevanteLevante40.700.0002615931825
15.GranadaGranada38.910.0002615551596
16.EibarEibar36.860.0002614321718
17.OsasunaOsasuna35.210.0002515291603
18.ValladolidValladolid35.050.0002514331691
19.MallorcaMallorca31.720.0002713831823
20.LeganésLeganés25.240.0002514021733

Statistic generated at: 28.03.20 10:03

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About