en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Club points history

Start matchday End matchday Ort
  Home + Away
Home
Away


RankClubMatches Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Real MadridReal Madrid20157778,998049,0
2.BarcelonaBarcelona20154477,296948,5
3.VillarrealVillarreal20134867,4118459,2
4.SevillaSevilla20133866,9112456,2
5.AtléticoAtlético20130165,1107954,0
6.Real SociedadReal Sociedad20123962,0117959,0
7.BetisBetis20122361,2119960,0
8.AthleticAthletic20122261,1116458,2
9.ValenciaValencia20120660,3122161,1
10.LevanteLevante20118859,4134567,3
11.OsasunaOsasuna20116858,4112156,1
12.GetafeGetafe20115457,796248,1
13.GranadaGranada20112656,3120460,2
14.ValladolidValladolid20107954,0125963,0
15.CeltaCelta20107253,6130865,4
16.EibarEibar20105652,8125662,8
17.MallorcaMallorca20103451,7133066,5
18.AlavésAlavés20102551,3124962,5
19.LeganésLeganés2099749,9132766,4
20.EspanyolEspanyol2094847,4138569,3

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.es
Privacy Policy About