en_EN
www.comunio.es
comstats_es
stats.comunio.es
v2

Club points history

Start matchday End matchday Ort
  Home + Away
Home
Away


RankClubMatches Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BarcelonaBarcelona18155186,277543,1
2.Real MadridReal Madrid18142379,189349,6
3.AtléticoAtlético19134971,0108757,2
4.VillarrealVillarreal19126066,3114260,1
5.Real SociedadReal Sociedad19125966,3105555,5
6.AthleticAthletic19120863,6117261,7
7.ValenciaValencia18115264,099955,5
8.OsasunaOsasuna19115160,6115060,5
9.ValladolidValladolid19114760,4133070,0
10.GironaGirona19112659,3115360,7
11.Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano19112359,1113859,9
12.SevillaSevilla19111858,8119062,6
13.AlmeríaAlmería19111358,6124965,7
14.BetisBetis18109760,9101456,3
15.MallorcaMallorca19109257,5116661,4
16.EspanyolEspanyol19108657,2118562,4
17.CeltaCelta19105355,4125866,2
18.GetafeGetafe1997351,2127767,2
19.CádizCádiz1996550,8138172,7
20.ElcheElche1983543,9146777,2

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2023 stats.comunio.es
Privacy Policy About